Monster Conversion Guide

Tensou Sentai GoseigerPower Rangers Megaforce
Brajira of the Messiah
[救星主のブラジラ]
---
Buredoran of the Comet
[彗星のブレドラン]
Buredoran of the Chupacabra
[チュパカブラの武レドラン]
Vrak
Buredo-RUN of the Cyborg
[サイボーグのブレドRUN]
Cyborg Vrak
Great King Month Doreiku
[大王モンス・ドレイク]
Admiral Malkor
Dereputa of the Meteor
[流星のデレプタ]
Creepox
Makuin of the Blob
[ブロブの膜イン]
Bigs
Kinggon of the Bigfoot
[ビッグフットの筋グゴン]
Bluefur
Robogōgu of the 10-sai
[10サイのロボゴーグ]
The Messenger
Metal-Alice of the Agent
[エージェントのメタルA]
Metal Alice
Demon Bug Soldiers Bibi
[魔虫兵ビービ]
Loogies
Mizōgu of the Clump
[塊のミゾーグ] (#1)
Scaraba
Zaruwakku of the UFO
[UFOのザルワック] (#2)
Yuffo
Yuzeikusu of the Ice & Snow
[氷雪のユウゼイクス] (#3)
---
Mazuāta of Music
[ミューズィックのマズアータ] (#4)
Dizchord
Uchuseruzō of Influenza
[流感のウチュセルゾー] (#5)
Virox
Hidou of the Swift Runner
[韋駄天のヒドウ] (#6)
Dragonflay
Abauta of the Research
[研究のアバウタ] (#7)
---
Fandahō of Nonsense
[出鱈目のファンダホー] (#8)
---
Irian of the Queen Bee
[女王蜂のイリアン] (#9)
Beezara
Kurasunīgo of 5000°C
[5000℃のクラスニーゴ] (#10)
---
Yōkubabangā of Electric Shock
[電撃のヨークババンガー] (#11)
---
Pawādodāku of Mutation
[変わり種のパワードダーク] (#13)
---
Tāgeito of the Satellite
[衛星のターゲイト] (#14)
---
Tomarezu of the Tsuchinoko
[ツチノコのト稀ヅ] (#17)
Hisser
Zeibu of the Mummy
[ミイラのゼイ腐] (#18)
"Mummy"
Giemurou of the Kappa
[河童のギエム郎] (#19)
Psychotick
Pesaranza of the Kesaran-Pasaran
[ケサランパサランのペサラン挫] (#20)
"Kesaran"
Waraikozou of the Gremlin
[グレムリンのワライコ僧] (#21)
Gremlin
Glytcher
Uobouzu of the Nessie
[ネッシーのウオボ渦] (#22)
Shadow Serpent
Zaigo of the Skyfish
[スカイフィッシュのザイ粉] (#23)
Skyfish
Semattarei of the Brocken Spectre
[ブロッケン妖怪のセマッタ霊] (#24)
Distractor
Sarawareteiru of the Yōsei
[妖精のサラワレテ居] (#25)
---
Hitto of the Tengu
[天狗のヒッ斗] (#26)
No Joke
Jogon of the Ningyo
[人魚のジョ言] (#27)
---
Pikarime of the Shakōkidogū
[遮光器土偶のピカリ眼] (#28)
---
Erumugaimu of the Baku
[獏のエルムガイ夢] (#30)
Dream Snatcher
Zan-KT of the Shield
[シールドのザンKT] (#33)
Rotox
Zan-KT2 of the Shoot
[シュートのザンKT2] (#34)
Rotox DX
Zuteru-S of the Mach
[マッハのズテルS] (#35)
---
Bazaruso-LJ of the Scan
[スキャンのバザルソLJ] (#36)
---
Adoborute-G of the Vital
[バイタルのアドボルテG] (#37)
---
Bakutofūji-ER of the Timer
[タイマーのバクトフージER] (#39-40)
---
Ain-I of the Neutral
[ニュートラルのアインI] (#41)
Robot 1C0
Saroge-DT of Imitation
[イミテイションのサロゲDT] (#42)
---
Zan-KT3 of the Short
[ショートのザンKT3] (#43)
"Vrak's Robots"
Namono-Gatari of the Ortaurus Headder
[オルトウロスヘッダーのナモノ・ガタリ] (#46)
---
Bari-Boru-Dara of the Uniberus Headder
[ユニベロスヘッダーのバリ・ボル・ダラ] (#47)
---
Rō-O-Zā-Ri of the Hydrapan Headder
[ヒドラパーンヘッダーのロー・オ・ザー・リ] (#47-48)
---